Teams

Bec Korfball Club

Coach: John Denton
Team manager: Lisa Swain

Davesh PATEL #04
Joseph BEDFORD #09
Blake PALFREYMAN #03
Billy ASHBY #17
Kieron HICKS #31
John DENTON #94
Craig BARTHROPE #99
Stuart IRONMONGER #07
Amy SWAIN #21
Caitlin FITZGERALD #08
Heather IKWUEMSI #10
Chloe SWAIN #02
Kenzie BALDOCK #20
Jessica BENNETT #50
Jo Anne WILSON #01
Cassandra BODE #16

Grupo Desportivo dos Bons Dias

Coach: Carlos FARIA
Team manager: Inês BOM

David INÁCIO #05
Flávio CARVALHO #24
Hugo FERNANDES #11
Júlio RUIVO #16
Vitor MACHADO #04
David NUNES #19
João MALHEIRO #18
Gustavo FONSECA #37
Ana CURVA #02
Catarina CORREIA #23
Cláudia FONSECA #12
Cláudia MARTINS #08
Inês DOMINGOS #13
Inês RIBEIRO #36
Sofia GOMES #28
Inês BOM #53

KCC SOKOL České Budějovice

Coach: Ivo KRACÍK
Team manager: Ondřej Švík

Vlastimil KREJČÍ #10
Jakub BLÁHA #05
Petr PEŠÁK #13
Aldar TSYBYKTAROV #19
Ondřej CIERNY #02
Rostislav KORTUS #01
Martin JIŘIČKA #23
Marek ŠTĚPÁNEK #14
Martina KLACKOVÁ #07
Tereza HURDÁLKOVÁ #15
Anežka MENSOVÁ #17
Kateřina NEVLUDOVÁ #08
Miloslava MENSOVÁ #21
Hana PROCHÁZKOVÁ #06
Lucie SOUČKOVÁ #20
Jana NEJEDLÁ #18

Haydarpasa Lisesi Sport Club

Coach: Berna GÖKSOY ÇIPLAK
Team manager: Melike Lale GÜLER

Muzaffer Mert ISKENDER #05
Bugra ONDUR #07
Süleyman Baris ATAK #10
Uygar GURPINAR #11
Eyüp Batuhan ASLAN #15
Mustafa Fatih CASIN #16
Evic Arda UYSAL #27
Ataberk Zekai ERDOGAN #97
Fatma İmren TUNÇ #06
Tansu KIRKAN #04
Elif YILDIRIM #03
Pelin TUNÇEL #23
Banu UYGUN #02
Ferhan ÖZTURHAN #78
Nergis GENÇ #09
Ferhan OZTURHAN #78

Schweriner-Korfball-Club e.V. 67

Coach: Thomas Lipperheide / Björn Schlachzig
Team manager: Sarah Schüller

Lucas WITTHAUS #24
Pascal DEMUTH #07
Björn KREMERSKOTHEN #34
Florian FISCHER #15
Julian ZILL #20
Henrik RAUHUT #14
Sebastian VOSS #19
Anna SCHULTE #21
Johanna GNUTT #05
Karen FUCHS #25
Lea WITTHAUS #06
Lorena SELLINGHOFF #35
Hannah HEILMANN #31
Annika WECKENDRUP #12

CK Vallparadis

Coach: Manuel Ramon IGLESIA
Team manager: Carlos BURGOS

Álex LLOVERA FUNES #07
Adrián LEIVA URDI #12
Daniel JANÉ MARTINEZ #01
Alexis ESCARDIBUL TEJEIRA #10
Daniel FERNANDEZ GRAN #73
Raul RAMON IGLESIA #23
Judit MOLINER PRADO #35
Iris LINUESA REDONDO #14
Patricia CABEZAS #18
Jessica LECHUGA GODINEZ #02
Alba ROSA LORENTE #25
Laia ROSA LORENTE #17

Szentendrei Honvéd Kinizsi SE

Coach: Viktor HORVATH
Team manager: Judit VERES

Viktor HORVÁTH #01
Balázs DZSIDA #15
Bálint LACKÓ #14
Soma KÖRÖSI #09
Boldizsar VÉGH #16
Álmos BEÖTHY #21
Dávid BENKOVICS #20
Gergely JAKAB #03
Judit VERES #07
Rozália HORVÁTH #18
Nóra MOLNÁR #13
Márta SZUROMI #19
Kitti Horváth #04
Anna LAKI #02
Enikő SZIGETI #08
Lili SZAMKÓ #06

SK RG Prostějov

Coach: David KONEČNÝ
Team manager: Martin UHERKA

Petr GALÍČEK #30
Martin LUŽNÝ #58
Michal MAREK #22
David RIEGER #13
Jan TICHÝ #07
Alexandr VYROUBAL #53
Petr ŠNAJDR #27
Daniel ŠTEFÁK #28
Renata HAVLOVÁ #06
Pavla KŘÍŽKOVÁ #80
Kateřina LORENCOVÁ #12
Nikola LORENCOVÁ #71
Jana UHERKOVÁ #10
Kateřina ZELINKOVÁ #31
Lucie ŠTEFÁKOVÁ #75